2021-2022 ELITE PROGRAM TEAMS

18 Black

Head Coach: Kalani Gasper

Assistant Coach: Jenn Williams

Roster

Emily Losser

Rachel Jensen

Camilla Olive

Keara Osborne

Peyton Aphayrath

Katelynn Soto

Yolene Bovin

Ashlyn Gunnell

Maya Gaudia

1/1
18 Silver
18 Silver

press to zoom
1/1

18 Silver

Head Coach: Kalani Gasper

Assistant Coaches: Daniel Martin, Scharese Payne

Roster

Anna Ruttenbur

Eva Payne

Sara Packer

Isabella Kuburic

Ruth Bevan

Lulu Talili

Maliyah Toone

Kyndall Greene

Kirsten Anderson

Abriauna Martin

18 Grey

Head Coach: Hilary Adams

Assistant Coach: Cassidy Adams

Roster

KyLee Finch

Simran Sidhu

Gracee Lim

Tishelle Hunt

Jocelynn Soto

Keira Ellett

Belle Gooch

Naomi Arellano

18 Grey
18 Grey

press to zoom
1/1
18 Blue
18 Blue

press to zoom
1/1

18 Blue

Head Coach: Kilee Iverson

Assistant Coach: Scharese Payne

Roster

Alauna Jenson

Darcie Baker

Averie Taulafoga

Brooklynn Boehmer

Destiny Duran

Shayde Dennis

Katie Roberson

Daisy Ray

Briar Smith

Kelsey Andersen

16 Black

Head Coach: Jenn Williams

Assistant Coach: Kalani Gasper

Roster

Deni Rappleye

Josie Horner

Brenna Pickett

Sophie Watrin

Journey Williams

America Johnson

Keira Lifferth

Aloe Merrill

Myah Lopez

Kalli Gaudia

Lania Nydegger

16 Black
16 Black

press to zoom
1/1
16 Silver
16 Silver

press to zoom
1/1

16 Silver

Head Coaches: Kalani Gasper, Jenn Williams

Roster

Deni Rappleye

Emika Ruttenbur

Kielana Gasu

Camilla Olive

Kirsten Anderson

Journey Williams

Sophie Watrin

Maya Gaudia

Josie Horner

Shayde Dennis

Myah Lopez

16 Blue

Head Coach: Ala Iosefa

Assistant Coach: Pauline Tauiautusa

Roster

Sophie McCoy

Jenna Hildebrand

Emily Sookram

Angelic Montoya

Reese Lloyd

Samantha Chavez

Ellie Finch

Mallory Carter

Audrey Wilde

16 Blue
16 Blue

press to zoom
1/1
15 Blue
15 Blue

press to zoom
1/1

15 Blue

Head Coach: Pauline Tauiautusa

Assistant Coach: Ala Iosefa

Roster

MaKalee Sample

Sofi Brown

Sophia Nelson

Keirra Black

Gracie Johnson

Yeleny Gomez

Erica Pedro

Lidzy Gomez